SATSA Members' List

 Name Designation Posted District
 Satyajit Hembram Asst.DA BASANTI Dakshin 24 Parganas
 Satyendra Nath Ghosh Asst.DA(Admn.) BOLPUR Birbhum
 Sefaur Rahaman Asst.DA GANGARAMPUR Dakshin Dinajpur
 Sekhar Biswas Asst.DA(Trg.) FULIA Nadia
 Shantanu Chowdhury Asst.DA(SM) HOWRAH Howrah
 Shantanu Kundu Asst.DA(Farm) NANDIGRAM Purba Medinipur
 Shibaji Biswas Asst.DA NAKASHIPARA Nadia
 Shibashis Saha Asst.DA(Admn.)DSoilSurvey BARDHAMAN Bardhaman
 Shimul Bhattacharya Asst.DA KESHPUR Paschim Medinipur
 Shouvik Chaterjee Asst.DA SEURI - II Birbhum
 Shri Madhab Chandra Dhara Agronomist CHNUCHNURA Hoogly
 Shri Sampad Ranjan Patra Project Off.& Ex-Off Jt.DA RANAGHAT Nadia
 Shubhankar Basak Asst.DA BELDANGA - I Murshidabad
 Shuvashis Giri Dist.FP&Hort Officer PASCHIM MEDINIPUR Paschim Medinipur
 Shuvendu Ghosh Asst.DA SUTI - II Murshidabad
 Shyama Prasad Ghosh DDA(SCP) MEDINIPUR Paschim Medinipur
 Shyamal Ch. Pramanik Asst.DA KAKDWIP Dakshin 24 Parganas
 Shyamal Dutta DDA(Admn.) BARDHAMAN Bardhaman
 Shyamal Kanti Shit Asst.DA BHAGABANPUR - II Purba Medinipur
 Shyamal Kumar Majumdar DDA(Admn.) MURSHIDABAD Murshidabad
 Shyamapada Mandal Asst.DA KHATRA Bnakura
 Shyamapada Santra Asst.DA(SM) GHATAL Paschim Medinipur
 Siba Prasad Roy DDA(Admn.) RAIGAUNGE Uttar Dinajpur
 Sibabrata Ghatak DDA(Trg.) KOLKATA Kolkata
 Sibnath Ghosh Asst.DA(Admn.) SEURI Birbhum
 Sion Tshering Lepcha Asst.DA(SM) KALIMPONG Darjeeling
 Sirsendu Addy Asst.DA(Farm) HABRA Uttar 24 Parganas
 Sirsendu Sinha Project Officer(SDB) NAZZAT Uttar 24 Parganas
 Sk. Anwar Hossain DDA(Admn.) JALPAIGURI Jalpaiguri
 Sk. Khairul Alam Asst.DA(SM) BARDHAMAN SADAR Bardhaman
 Sk. Mainal Haque DDA(Soil &Water Mng.) BNAKURA Bnakura
 Sk. Nurul Islam Asst.DA(SM) KANDI Murshidabad
 Smt. Amita Mukherjee Asst.DA HIRAPUR Bardhaman
 Smt. Anita Roy Chowdhury Asst.DA MEMARI - I Bardhaman
 Smt. Anita Sarkar Asst.DA(SM) HOWRAH SADAR Howrah
 Smt. Basabdatta Banerjee Asst.DA KHANDAGHOSH Bardhaman
 Smt. Debjani Chatterjee Asst.DA NALHATI - I Birbhum
 Smt. Gopa Samadder Asst.DA CANNING - I Dakshin 24 Parganas
 Smt. Indrani Naskar Mycologist TOLLYGAUNGE Kolkata
 Smt. Mitali Sarkar (Hajra) Asst.DA(SoilCons) BNAKURA Bnakura
 Smt. Mousumi Ghosh Asst.DA BARASAT - II Uttar 24 Parganas
 Smt. Nandita Bhattacharya Asst.DA ILLAMBAZAR Birbhum
 Smt. Papia Bhattacharyya Asst.DA SILIGURI-NAXALBARI Jalpaiguri
 Smt. Paramita Biswas Asst.DA(Trg.) MALDAH Maldah
 Smt. Paramita Mitra (Maiti) Asst.DA KRISHNAGAUNGE Nadia
 Smt. Shampa Guchhait Asst.Agril.Chemist ABASH Paschim Medinipur
 Smt. Sikha Das Asst.DA(Trg.) CHNUCHNURA Hoogly
 Smt. Soma Pal (Ojha) Asst.DA(Trg.) ABASH Paschim Medinipur
 Smt. Suparna Gupta Asst.Botanist CHNUCHNURA Hoogly
 Smt. Susmita Sarkar(Malik) Asst.DA(Sugarcane) AHMEDPUR Birbhum
PREV 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 NEXT

search again